Le Palme 98 "Casa Vacanze"

Main amenities

  • 60 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom
  • 6 guests
  • 3 beds

Location

    The spacious Le Palme 98 "Casa Vacanze" Lido di Camaiore apartment features a prime location 25 minutes' walk from the Viareggio Carnival Foundation and hosts up to 6 guests. This apartment with a terrace is located in proximity to the modest amusement park "Parco Pitagora".

    The 60 m² apartment lies 850 metres from Bathroom Conte Rosso Public Beach. The centre of Lido di Camaiore is reachable within a 5-minute walking distance. Le Palme 98 "Casa Vacanze" apartment is also 20 minutes' stroll from the Lido di Camaiore.

    The property has a patio, a balcony, and a living room, and comforts such as climate control. This 1-bedroom apartment offers guests the convenient feature of hair dryers, dressing gowns, and towels in the bathroom. Additionally, you'll find a bidet, a separate toilet, and a shower.

    Le Palme 98 "Casa Vacanze" apartment is equipped with a fully furnished kitchen with appliances to prepare own dishes.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 16:00 until 21:00
    Check-out: until 10:00
    Licence number046005LTN1394,IT046005C2P7BS4LSR

    Room Options at Le Palme 98 "Casa Vacanze" Lido di Camaiore

    The property has a patio, a balcony, and a living room, and comforts such as climate control. This 1-bedroom apartment offers guests the convenient feature of hair dryers, dressing gowns, and towels in the bathroom. Additionally, you'll find a bidet, a separate toilet, and a shower.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Le Palme 98 Le Palme 98 Le Palme 98 Le Palme 98 Le Palme 98 Le Palme 98 Le Palme 98 Le Palme 98 Le Palme 98 Le Palme 98
    One-Bedroom Apartment

    Size: 60 m²

    Bed type: 1 King-size bed

    More info +

    Location of Le Palme 98 "Casa Vacanze" Lido di Camaiore

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation
    Show places nearby

    Places nearby

    Airports (1)

    Galileo Galilei
    37.3 km

    Attractions (8)

    Bagno Gioia
    550 m
    Bathroom Conte Rosso
    550 m
    Chiesa Cristo Re
    900 m
    Bagno Ristorante Il Cavallone
    1.4 km
    Bagno Brunella e Ada Beach
    1.4 km
    Bagno Flora e Angelo
    1.4 km
    Bagno Delfino Lucca
    1.6 km
    Lido di Camaiore
    1.6 km

    Guest reviews of Le Palme 98 "Casa Vacanze" Lido di Camaiore

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Italy

    Frequently asked questions

    • How large is Le Palme 98 "Casa Vacanze" apartment?
      Le Palme 98 "Casa Vacanze" apartment has a size of 60 square meters.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Le Palme 98 "Casa Vacanze" Lido di Camaiore